Back to top
08045800984
Send SMS Send Inquiry
SC UPC Fast Connector

SC UPC Fast Connector

30 INR/Piece

Product Details:

X

SC UPC Fast Connector Price And Quantity

  • 30 INR/Piece
  • 150.00 - 1.00 INR/Piece
  • 20 Piece

SC UPC Fast Connector Trade Information

  • 100 Piece Per Week
  • 2 Days

Product Description

SC UPC Fast Connectors are pre-polished fiber optic connectors designed for quick and easy field termination of single-mode or multimode optical fibers. These connectors have a compact and robust design that allows for fast and efficient termination without the need for epoxy, polishing, or expensive tools.The connectors feature a pre-polished ferrule that ensures consistent and accurate fiber alignment, and a built-in splice mechanism that ensures low insertion loss and high return loss. They also have a pre-installed strain relief boot that protects the fiber from bending and twisting, reducing the risk of fiber breakage
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Fiber Optics Products' category