Back to top
Send SMS
+918037303715
Welcome !

to our company

Durability and Advanced Functionality are the key features of our Telephone Pair Cable And Wire, Network Connectors, Telephone Line Patch Cord, Patch Panel, Feeder Cable, and more...


Product Showcase


Established in the year 1996, we, Anu Enterprises, are one of the renowned Importers and Distributors of Cable and Networking products. Under our product range, we are offering Telephone Pair Cable and Wire, Telephone Line Cable, Network Connectors, Telephone Line Patch Cord, Patch Panel, Feeder Cable, etc. Our range of products has received acclamation in the market for its high-end features like longer shelf-life, optimal quality, accurate dimensions, shock-proof nature and easy installation. Besides, these products are available in different technical specifications and are of international standard in terms of functionality. Over the years, we have grown by many folds and have become successful in our endeavor towards offering quality confirmed products to our esteemed clients. To best cater the needs of our esteemed clients, we have associated with many trustworthy and quality-centric manufacturers. This association is what has enabled us to meet the quality demand of our clients in a professional manner.


Furthermore, to meet the delivery needs of our esteemed clients, we have backed ourselves with proper distribution channels as well as distribution staffs. 

In our journey so far, Mr. Ashok Jain has been our mentor. His rich industry experience has enabled us in improving and performing better. He has showed us the right direction in various regards pertaining to client-servicing, timely-delivery and more. One of his all-time key lessons is to work in close-synchronization with clients so that we better understand their requirements and serve them properly.

Why Us?

In our journey of over two decades, we have improved our business operations and dynamics quite in favor of our clients. Integrating the latest technology and business matrices, we have been able to provide our clients facilities like flexibility in payment, different delivery options, etc. In addition to this, we have strengthened ourselves in various other regards such as:

  • Fair dealings
  • Competitive pricing structure
  • Strict quality standards
  • Experience and core knowledge
Quality Assurance 

Since our inception, quality has been for forte. We have a team of experienced and knowledgeable professionals who take care of key quality factors. They make sure that we are working with manufacturers, who are proficient in their production capacity and highly quality-specific. Before shifting products from the manufacturing hub to our warehouse, stringent quality assessment is done to check the functionality and technical specification of the products. All these efforts on our end ensure that our clients get the best value of their money.


SC UPC Fast Connector
SC UPC Fast Connector
Multimode Patch Cords
Multimode Patch Cords
Media Converter Single Fiber 1000B
Media Converter Single Fiber 1000B
JC Box
JC Box
OFC Sleeves (40MM)
OFC Sleeves (40MM)
FC Singlemode 1 mtr Pigtail
FC Singlemode 1 mtr Pigtail
PLC Splitters
PLC Splitters
Proskit Fiber Stripper
Proskit Fiber Stripper
JC Box
JC Box
FC Adaptor 0DB
FC Adaptor 0DB
FTTH Boxes
FTTH Boxes
1GE ONU Modem
1GE ONU Modem
24 Port Fiber Patch Panel SC Simplex
24 Port Fiber Patch Panel SC Simplex
100 Pair Back Mount Frame
100 Pair Back Mount Frame
Aete Lineman Handset
Aete Lineman Handset
Corning Insertion Tool
Corning Insertion Tool
Hook Switches
Hook Switches
PCB Jack 6P4C
PCB Jack 6P4C
D.P Boxes
D.P Boxes
D-Link Punch Down Tool
D-Link Punch Down Tool
Krone Module 10 Pair
Krone Module 10 Pair
IPM
IPM
Aetel Lineman Handset
Aetel Lineman Handset
32 Line Panel Strips
32 Line Panel Strips
Linecord (2 Meters)
Linecord (2 Meters)
RJ11 - 6P2C Connectors
RJ11 - 6P2C Connectors
18U Networking Rack
18U Networking Rack
D-Link LAN Cable Tester
D-Link LAN Cable Tester
Commscope RJ45 Cat6 IO
Commscope RJ45 Cat6 IO
D-Link 24port Patch Panel
D-Link 24port Patch Panel
Commscope AMP CAT6 (3mtr)
Commscope AMP CAT6 (3mtr)
RJ45 CAT6 Connector
RJ45 CAT6 Connector
4 port Face Plate
4 port Face Plate
CAT 6 Rubber Boot
CAT 6 Rubber Boot
3 in 1 Crimping Tool
3 in 1 Crimping Tool
16 port Unmanaged Switch
16 port Unmanaged Switch
305MTR D Link Cat5 UTP Cable
305MTR D Link Cat5 UTP Cable
0.5mm Telephone Pair Cable
0.5mm Telephone Pair Cable
AETEL Jumper Wire
AETEL Jumper Wire
AETEL 0.5MM Telephone Drop Wire
AETEL 0.5MM Telephone Drop Wire
Cat 6 100 Mtr UTP Cable
Cat 6 100 Mtr UTP Cable